GLEDALIŠČE IN LUTKE/SKLAD STANETA SEVERJA

 

SKLAD STANETA SEVERJA

 

SEVERJEVI NAGRAJENCI

1971

Vladimir Skrbinšek, MGL
Sandi Krošl, SLG Celje
Marija Klanšek, AGRFT
Angelca Močnik, DPD Svoboda P. Voranc, Ravne

1972

Mira Sardoč, SSG Trst
Rudi Kosmač, SNG Drama Ljubljana
Nevenka Vrančič, AGRFT
Vera Videčnik, AG Slava Klavora Maribor

1973

Dare Ulaga, MGL
Barbara Jakopič, AGRFT
Jože Kovačič, PG Kranj

1974

Mina Jeraj, SMG Ljubljana
Danilo Benedičič, SNG Drama Ljubljana
Stane Raztresen, PDG Nova Gorica (posebna nagrada)
Srečo Špik, AGRFT
Marjana Čebulj, AG Tone Čufar Jesenice

1975

Milena Muhič, SNG Drama Maribor
Nika Juvan Kalan, MGL
Mojca Ribič, SNG Drama Ljubljana
Zlatko Šugman, MGL
Stanislava Bonisegna, AGRFT
Domen Končan, PD Horjul

1976

Anica Kumer, SLG Celje
Lojze Rozman, SNG Drama Ljubljana
Matjaž Turk, PDG Nova Gorica
Marjan Trobec, AGRFT
Mitja Šipek, DPD Svoboda Mežica-Prevalje¸

1977

Štefka Drolc, SNG Drama Ljubljana
Miranda Caharija, SSG Trst
Janez Eržen, MGL
Zvone Agrež, AGRFT
Drago Razboršek, Šentjakobsko gledališče Ljubljana

1978

Pavla Brunčko, SNG Drama Maribor      
Boris Cavazza, SNG Drama Ljubljana
Peter Dougan, Lutkovno gledališče Ljubljana
Matjaž Višnar, AGRFT
Miran Kenda, Linhartov oder Radovljica

1979

Maja Šugman, MGL
Dare Valič, SNG Drama Ljubljana
Silva Čušin, AGRFT
Sonja Pavčič, Šentjakobsko gledališče Ljubljana

1980

Teja Glažar, PDG Nova Gorica
Tone Gogala, SNG Drama Ljubljana
Bine Matoh, AGRFT
Poldka Štiglic, Loški oder Škofja Loka
Cvetka Videc, KUD Zarja Trbovlje
Tine Oman, Kranj
Igralci v predstavi Petra Hacksa »Šuhu in leteča princesa«
SMG Ljubljana – posebno priznanje

1981

Anica Veble, SNG Drama Maribor
Zlata Rodošek, SSG Trst
Ivo Ban, SNG Drama Ljubljana
Željko Hrs, AGRFT
Neva Ketiš, KUD Kobanci Kamnica
Jože Vunšek, PG Kranj

1982

Marinka Štern, SMG Ljubljana
Zvone Agrež, SLG Celje
Saša Pavček, AGRFT
Bojan Umek, AGRFT
Julka Bezjak, KPD Ivan Kaučič Ljutomer
Slava Maroševič, AG Tone Čufar Jesenice

1983

Polona Vetrih, SNG Drama Ljubljana
Silvij Kobal, SSG Trst
Irena Varga, AGRFT
Milan Vodopivec, AGRFT
Staša Vovk, DPD Svoboda Dušan Jereb Novo mesto
Vili Makuc, Dramatično društvo Idrija

1984

Milena Zupančič, SNG Drama Ljubljana
Slavko Cerjak, MGL
Jagoda Tovirac, AGRFT
Brane Šturbej, AGRFT
Tatjana Košir, AG Tone Čufar Jesenice
Ivan Žnidaršič, KPD Ivan Kaučič Ljutomer

1985

Brane Grubar, SNG Drama Ljubljana
Tone Kuntner, MGL
Bernarda Oman, AGRFT
Violeta Tomič, AGRFT
Vlado Zupančič, Šentjakobsko gledališče Ljubljana
Alenka Bole Vrabec, Linhartov oder Radovljica

1986

Stanislava Bonisegna, MGL
Silva Čušin, SNG Drama Ljubljana
Vesna Jevnikar, AGRFT
Andrej Rozman, Gledališče Ane Monro
Jože Varga, KUD Murska Sobota

1987

Ljerka Belak, SLG Celje
Franc Markovčič, MGL
Barbara Lapajne, AGRFT
Miha Knap, Celovec

1988

Janez Bermež, SLG Celje
Veronika Drolc, SMG Ljubljana
Maja Vidmar, AGRFT
Alenka Vidrih, AGRFT
Rasto Tepina, Gledališče čez cesto Kranj

1989

Olga Kacjan, SMG Ljubljana
Janez Škof, MGL
Ksenija Mišič, AGRFT
Lučka Počkaj, AGRFT
Srečko Centrih, KUD Zarja Trnovlje

1990

Violeta Tomič, MGL
Niko Goršič, SMG Ljubljana
Valter Dragan, AGRFT
Kondi Pižorn, Kranj
Tone Tekavec, Muljava

1991

Ivo Barišič, PDG Nova Gorica
Igor Samobor, SNG Drama Ljubljana
Tomaž Gubenšek, AGRFT
Nataša Ralijan, AGRFT
Vera Smukavec (Jesenice), Maja Štromar (Koper)

1992

Saša Pavček, SNG Drama Ljubljana
Milan Štefe, MGL
Jernej Šugman, AGRFT
Simona Zorc, Grosuplje

1993

Darja Reichman, SLG Celje
Pavle Ravnohrib, SMG Ljubljana
Polona Juh, AGRFT
Janez Cimperman, KUD Notranje Gorice
Barbara Kapelj, Ljubljana

1994

Jožef Ropoša, MGL
Bojan Emeršič, SNG Drama Ljubljana
Nataša Matjašec, AGRFT
Nina Ivanič, AGRFT
Janez Debeljak, Loški oder Škofja Loka
Matjaž Javšnik in Drago Milinovič

1995

Jernej Šugman, SNG Drama Ljubljana
Alojz Svete, SNG Drama Maribor
Sebastijan Cavazza, Barbara Kranjc in Saša Mihelič, AGRFT
Stane Kralj, Ljutomer, in Sara Balde, Opčine pri Trstu

1996

Bernarda Oman, Prešernovo gledališče Kranj
Vladimir Jurc, SSG Trst
Uroš Smolej,  AGRFT
Ernest Breznikar, Senovo, in Gorazd Žilavec, Murska Sobota

1997

Polona Juh, SNG Drama Ljubljana
Bine Matoh, PDG Nova Gorica
Rafael Vončina, AGRFT
Anica Šinkovec, Šentjakobsko gledališče Ljubljana, in Tanja Potočnik, Gimnazija Kamnik

1998

Zvezdana Mlakar, SNG Drama Ljubljana
Radoš Bolčina, PDG Nova Gorica
Neva Jana Flajs in David Čeh, AGRFT
Marko Cvahte, Slovenska Bistrica

1999

Aleš Valič, SNG Drama Ljubljana
Marko Simčič, MGL
Branko Jordan in Gaber Kristijan Terseglav, AGRFT
Majda Zavadlav in Božidar Tabaj, PD Štandrež (Italija)

2000

Gregor Bakovič, SNG Drama Ljubljana
Gašper Tič, MGL
Iva Krajnc in Mateja Pucko, AGRFT
Jože Sodja, Bohinjska Češnjica

2001

Vesna Jevnikar, Prešernovo gledališče Kranj
Janja Majzelj, SMG Ljubljana
Gašper Jarni in Dunja Zupanec, AGRFT
Leon Čižmek, Amatersko gledališče Velenje

2002

Marko Mandić, SNG Drama Ljubljana
Mira Lampe Vujičić, PDG Nova Gorica
Barbara Kukovec in Jaka Lah, AGRFT
Igor Škrlj, Gledališče Toneta Čufarja, Jesenice

2003

Mojca Funkelj, MGL in Gledališče Ptuj
Ivan Peternelj, SMG Ljubljana
Vanja Plut, Kristijan Guček, AGRFT
Alojz Usenik, KUD Bazovica, Reka

2004

Iztok Mlakar, SNG Nova Gorica
Tjaša Železnik, SLG Celje
Matjaž Puc, AGRFT
Dr. Jože Robida, ZKD Šaleške doline, Velenje

2005

Veronika Drolc, SNG Maribor
Maruša Geymeyer – Oblak, SMG Ljubljana
Rok Matek in Eva Kraš, AGRFT
Lojze Matjašič, Gledališče Ptuj

2006

Alenka Tetičkovič (za vloge  neinstitucionalnih gledališč)
Uroš Smolej, MGL
Tjaša Perne in Aljaž Jovanovič, AGRFT
Juša Berce, Loški oder Škofja Loka

2007

Saša Mihelčič, SNG Drama Ljubljana
Peter Musevski, Prešernovo gledališče Kranj
Jure Henigman in Nina Ivanišin, AGRFT
Tatjana Rebolj in Saša Klančnik, Šentjakobsko gledališče Ljubljana

2008

Uroš Fürst, SNG Drama Ljubljana
Ana Facchini, SNG Nova Gorica
Blaž Šef in Maruša Kink, AGRFT
Rok Kravanja, gledališče Moment Maribor

2009

Jana Zupančič, Mestno gledališče ljubljansko
Primož Pirnat, Prešernovo gledališče Kranj
Blaž Setnikar, AGRFT
Ana Lavrinc, Šentjakobsko gledališče Ljubljana

2010

Nataša Matjašec Rošker, SNG Drama Maribor
Renato Jenček, SLG Celje
Žiga Udir, AGRFT
Mira Rebernik Žižek, KUD Ivan Kaučič Ljutomer

2011

Matjaž Tribušon, SNG Drama Ljubljana
Renata Šalehar, SMG Ljubljana
Jure Kopušar, AGRFT
Mario Dragojević, Šentjakobsko gledališče Ljubljana

2012

Nataša Barbara Gračner, SNG Drama Ljubljana
Branko Jordan, SNG Drama Maribor
Ana Urbanc in Ajda Smrekar, AGRRFT
Miha Zrimšek, Šentjakobsko gledališče Ljubljana

2013

Pia Zemljič, SLG Celje
Primož Pirnat, MGL
Benjamin Krnetič, AGRFT
Matej Čujovič, Loški oder Škofja Loka

2014

Vesna Slapar, Prešernovo gledališče Kranj
Kristijan Guček, SNG Nova Gorica,
Miranda Trnjanin, AGRFT
Borut Verovšek, Gledališče Toneta Čufarja Jesenice

2015

Aljaž Jovanović, SNG Drama Ljubljana
Arna Hadžialjević, SNG Nova Gorica
Maša Grošelj, AGRFT
Nejc Jezernik, Gledališče Zarja Celje

2016

Nejc Cijan Garlatti, SNG Nova Gorica
Maša Veselko Derganc, SNG Drama Ljubljana
Nik Škrlec in Žan Koprivnik, AGRFT
Lili Bačer Kermavner, Šentjakobsko gledališče Ljubljana

2017

Jure Henigman, MGL
Blaž Šef, SMG Ljubljana
Timon Šturbej, AGRFT
Tamara Avguštin, AGRFT
Alen Mastnak, Gledališče Zarja Celje

2018

Nina Valič, SNG Drama Ljubljana
Vojko Belšak, SNG Celje
Matic Valič in Gregor Podričnik, AGRFT
Damijan Perne, Šentjakobsko gledališče Ljubljana, in Maša Kavčič  KUD Fofite Medvode

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stane Sever